Non-Pseudo Cold Relief


 Your Shopping Cart
 (0)  |   $0.00
Price: $29.95
Item Number: 35882213
Pseudoephedrine free multi-symptom formula relieves congestion, pain, coughs, and fever. Each capsule contains: Acetaminophen 325mg; Guaifenesin 200mg; Phenylephrine HCl 5mg; Dextromethorphan HBr 15mg

Quantity: 250 packets with 2 capsule each